Class of 2018
Nick Blubaugh - Chattanooga State CC - JUCO 
Branson Bowling - Chattanooga State CC - JUCO
Grayson Caldwell - David & Elkins College - NCAA Div II
Michael Caldwell - Young Harris College - NCAA Div II
Zach Camp - Swarthmore College - NCAA Div III
Weston Campbell - Reinhardt Univ - NAIA
Niko Cho - Georgia Highlands College - JUCO
Justin Dowdy - Berry College - NCAA Div III 
Blake Evans - Georgia Southern Univ - NCAA Div I
Malcolm Falardeau - West Georgia Tech - JUCO
Connor Frost - Belmont Abbey College - NCAA Div II
Cole Garrett - Liberty Univ - NCAA Div I
Joseph Gossett - Southern Union CC - JUCO
Troy Jones - Auburn Univ at Montgomery - NCAA Div II
Chris Keever - West Georgia Tech - JUCO
Kyler Pelfrey - Georgia College & State Univ - NCAA Div II
Tre Pennie - West Ga Tech - JUCO
Austin Ross - Wofford College - NCAA Div I
Jackson Sisk - Georgia State Univ - NCAA Div I
Chandler Strader - Loyola Univ New Orleans - NAIA
Nick Swanson - Univ of Missouri - NCAA Div I
Nick Torres - LIU Brooklyn - NCAA Div I
Ethan Underwood - Georgia Highlands College - JUCO
Bradley Whipple - Univ of West Georgia - NCAA Div II
Duke Wodetzki - Mercer Univ - NCAA Div I

Class of 2017
Jamie Boatright - Columbus State University - NCAA Div II
Robert Brooks - Columbus State University - NCAA Div II
Bailey Campbell - Young Harris College - NCAA Div II
Jake Collum - Georgia State University - NCAA Div I
Ty DeLancey - Chattanooga State CC - JUCO
Paul Grazzini - Gordon State College - JUCO
Gavin Harmon - Chattanooga State CC - JUCO
Cody Johnson - Georgia Highlands College - JUCO
Brady Jones - Andrew College - JUCO
Dalton Kent - Chattanooga State CC - NCAA Div II
Tyler Koprowski - Trevecca Nazarene University - NCAA Div II
Hunter Moody - Georgia Highlands College - JUCO
Bryson Parks - Western Carolina University - NCAA Div I
Conner Perry - Chattanooga State CC - JUCO
Will Prater - Western Carolina University - NCAA Div I
Alex Prosser - Snead State CC - JUCO
Kevin Ross - Reinhardt University - NAIA
Walker Sasser - Middle Georgia State College - NAIA
Noah Turner - Georgia Highlands College - JUCO
Austin Weir - Carson-Newman University - NCAA Div II
Jamison Wilks - Georgia Southwestern State University - NCAA Div II

Class of 2016
Travis Anderson - Georgia Highlands College - JUCO
Will Campbell - University of Georgia - NCAA Div I
Daniel Dolensky - Reinhardt University - NAIA
Sawyer Gipson-Long - Mercer University - NCAA Div I
Chandler Hilton - Truett-McConnell College - NAIA
Jake Howard - University of North Georgia - NCAA Div II
Jake Johnston - Southern Union State - JUCO
Tanner Jones - Southern Union State - JUCO
Troy Jones - Marion Military - JUCO
Zach Jones - Georgia Southwestern State Univ - NCAA Div II
Jordan Krueger - Kennesaw State University - NCAA Div I
Thomas Leffew - Marion Military Institute - JUCO
Devin Lucas - Johns Hopkins University - NCAA Div III
Patrick Martin - University of West Georgia - NCAA Div II
Weston McArthur - University of North Georgia - NCAA Div II
Luke Patterson - Cleveland State CC - JUCO
Justin Phillips - Georgia Highlands College - JUCO
Kyle Rabinowitz - Georgia College - NCAA Div II
Ryan Roon - Brevard College - NCAA Div II
Bryan Quillens - Eastern Kentucky University - NCAA Div I
Alex Watkins - Chattanooga State - JUCO

Class of 2015
Chandler Adams - Georgia College - NCAA Div II
Jack Brannon - Tennessee Wesleyan College - NAIA
Cole Buffington - The Citadel - NCAA Div I
Spencer Cross - West Georgia University - NCAA Div II
Brigham Gary - Georgia Highlands College - JUCO
Andrew Giles - Berry College - NCAA Div III
Ryley Gilliam - Clemson University - NCAA Div I
Wright Hackett - University of Alabama-Huntsville - NCAA Div II
A.J. Hayes - Georgia Southwestern State Univ - NCAA Div II
Chris Hill - Georgia Highlands College - JUCO
Bradley Hood - Georgia Highlands College - JUCO
 
John Alan Kendrick - University of Pennsylvania - NCAA Div I
Cody Ledbetter - Young Harris College - NCAA Div II
Colin LoCurto - Georgia College - NCAA Div II 
Brooks Luther - Georgia College - NCAA Div II
Graham Massey - Wofford College - Football - NCAA Div I
Reed Massey - Wofford College - NCAA Div I
Tyler Mauzy - Union University - NCAA Div II
Matt McHan - Georgia College - NCAA Div II
James Pittinger - Emory University -NCAA Div III
Christian Pope - Newberry College - NCAA Div II
Dillon Swaggerty - Georgia State Univ - NCAA Div I
Chase Trader - Snead State - JUCO
Richard Triplet - West Ga Tech - JUCO
Chaz Wilson - Columbus State Univ - NCAA Div II
Chandler Wold - Florida Southwestern State College - JUCO 

Class of 2014
Trey Adkins - Enterprise State CC (AL) - JUCO
William Campbell - Kennesaw State University (GA) - NCAA Div I
Zack Chandler - Savannah State University (GA) - NCAA Div I
David Collins - Martin Methodist College (TN) - NAIA
Alex Darwiche - Johns Hopkins University (MD) - NCAA Div III
Cade Douglas - Georgia Highlands College - JUCO
Wright Hackett - Cleveland State CC (TN) - JUCO
Noah Hahlbohn - Georgia Highlands College - JUCO
Avery Johnson - Georgia Highlands College - JUCO
Brent Jones - New Jersey Tech - NCAA Div I
Carter Landreth - Georgia Highlands College - JUCO
Joe Marlow - University of South Carolina Aiken - NCAA Div II
Tyler Mauzy - Snead State CC (AL) - JUCO
Weston McArthur - Walter State CC (TN) - JUCO
Casey McGourk - ABAC (GA) - JUCO
Tyler Minkkinen - Sewanee: The University Of The South - NCAA Div III
Adam Nun - Savannah State University (GA) - NCAA Div I
Bryan Quillens - Georgia Perimeter College - JUCO
Henry Rowling - University of Georgia - NCAA Div I
Mason Shiflett - Harvard University - Football - NCAA Div I
Noah Sims - Georgia Southwestern State University - NCAA Div II
Mark David Smith - Southern Union State CC (AL) - JUCO
Jake Swan - Georgia Highlands College - JUCO
Will White - Georgia State University - NCAA Div I

Class of 2013
Kyle Carruthers - UNC Asheville - NCAA Div I 
Nick Constan - Georgia Highlands College - JUCO 
Kinley Craig - Columbus State University - NCAA Div II 
Isaiah Dean - South Florida State College - JUCO
Caden Ferguson - Columbus State University - NCAA Div II
Mitchell Hammonds - University of Pennsylvania - NCAA Div I
Joey Hume - University of Montevallo - NCAA Div II
Jordan Lester - Covenant College - NCAA Div III
Camden McGill - Georgia Highlands College - JUCO 
Ryan McGrail - University of South Alabama - NCAA Div I
Luke Patterson - Georgia Highlands College - JUCO
Josh Shailer - USC-Lancaster - JUCO
Nathan Shetler - Covenant College - NCAA Div III
Patrick Smith - Georgia Southern University - NCAA Div I
Ricky Surum - Virginia Tech University - NCAA Div I 
Chaz Wilson - Union University - NCAA Div II 

Class of 2012
Alex Bahr signs at Tusculum College (TN) - NCAA Div II
Connor Betbeze signs at University of Pennsylvaia - NCAA Div I
David Collins signs at Snead State (AL) - JUCO 
Keegan Corley signs at Georgia College & State University - NCAA Div II 
Luke Daniel signs at Reinhardt University (GA) - NAIA 
Alex Fabian signs at Andrew College (GA) - JUCO
Connor Law signs at ABAC (GA) - JUCO
Corbin Luther signs at Columbus State (GA) - NCAA Div II
Tyler Gates signs at Andrew College (GA) - JUCO
Wright Hackett signs at Southern Poly (GA) - NAIA 
John Malcolm signs at West Point (Army) - NCAA Div I 
Joe Marlow signs at Georgia Perimeter College - JUCO
Dalton Martin signs at Shorter University (GA) - NCAA Div II
Michael Massi signs at Mercer University - NCAA Div I
Tyler Mauzy signs at Georgia College & State Univ. - NCAA Div II
Evan McMinamin signs at Bunker Hill College (MA) - JUCO
Raymond Monasterski commits to Washington & Lee University (VA) - NCAA Div III
Dalton Parham signs at Andrew College (GA) - JUCO
Dillon Swaggerty signs at Lincoln Memorial University (TN) - NCAA Div II
Jeremy Tyra signs at East Georgia College - JUCO
David Van Horn signs at University of Georgia - NCAA Div I 
Asa Williams signs at Reinhardt University (GA) - NAIA
Mitch Wright signs at Reinhardt University (GA) - NAIA

CLASS OF 2011
Nahim Attaf - Andrew College - JUCO 
Blake Bondurant - City College of San Francisco - JUCO
Wes Burns - Gordon College - JUCO
Michael Chunn - South Georgia College - JUCO
David Collins - Georgia College & State University - NCAA Div II 
Colton Cross - Kennesaw State University - NCAA Div I
Luke Daniel - Tennessee Temple - NAIA
Don DiPetta - Reinhardt University - NAIA
Jay Felger - Reinhardt University - NAIA
Drew Flatford - Taylor University  - NAIA
Zack Greenwell - Furman University - NCAA Div I
Danny Lazzaroni - Southern Poly University - NAIA
Micah Mabe - Covenent College - Div III
Alex McRae - Jacksonville University - NCAA Div I
Chris Ohmstede - Furman University - NCAA Div I
Brodie Orr - Shorter University - NAIA
Ryan Raper - Kennesaw State University - NCAA Div I
Marquise Vialet - University of West Georgia - NCAA Div II
Dalton Weightman - Andrew College - JUCO
Pete Whittingslow - Valdosta State University - NCAA Div II
 
CLASS OF 2010
Chance Childers signs at Reinhardt (GA) - NAIA
Brandon Curson signs at Rollins (FL) - NCAA Div II
Will Dietrichs commits to Alabama - NCAA Div I
Don DiPetta signs at Valdosta St. (GA) - NCAA Div II
Jack Dodson commits to Samford (AL) - NCAA Div I
Caden Ferguson commits to Kennesaw St. (GA) - NCAA Div I
Zach Graves signs at Gordon (GA) - JUCO
Ethan Herron signs at Kennesaw St (GA) - NCAA Div I
Ben Johnson signs at Snead St. (AL) - JUCO
Evan Koch signs at Chattanooga St. (TN) - JUCO
Danny Lazzaroni signs at Alabama-Huntsville - NCAA Div II
Erik Ledna signs at Snead St. (AL) - JUCO
Michael Massi signs at Volunteer St. (TN) - JUCO
Stephen Moore signs at US Naval Academy - NCAA Div I
John Skubins signs at UT-Martin (TN) - NCAA Div I
Michael Squires signs at Kennesaw St. (GA) - NCAA Div I
Tyler Thicke signs at Indiana - NCAA Div I
David Van Horn signs at Tampa (FL) - NCAA Div II
Beau Welborn signs at West Georgia - NCAA Div II

Class of 2009

Name

High School

College/Pro Team

Division/Draft

Luke Bole

Hartselle

Mississippi St.

NCAA Div I

Ben Bullard

Austin

Alabama-Birmingham (UAB)

NCAA Div I

Greg Bowder

Harrison

Young Harris (GA)

JUCO

Brandon Carrier

Kennesaw Mtn

Snead St. (AL)

JUCO

Blake Crohan

Lassiter

Tulane (LA)

NCAA Div I

Alex Edwards

Kell

Snead St. (AL)

JUCO

John Frost

Decatur

Alabama-Birmingham (UAB)

NCAA Div I

Ian Graham

GAC

UNC-Ashville

NCAA Div I

Shane Hammond

Harrison

Georgia St.

NCAA Div I

Reid Handler

Lassiter

Meridian (MS) 

JUCO

Ricky Kleban

Blessed Trinity

Columbia (NY)

NCAA Div I

Kevin Kyle

Holy Innocents

Clemson (SC)

NCAA Div I

Will Maxwell

Walker

Rice (TX)

NCAA Div I

Travis Salyers

Etowah

Snead St. (AL)

JUCO

Graham Spencer

Decatur

Meridian (MS)

JUCO

Michael Squires

Etowah

Young Harris (GA)

JUCO

Chase Traffica

Spain Park

LA-Lafayette

NCAA Div I

Ryan Ussery

Pope

Alabama-Birmingham (UAB)

NCAA Div I

C.C. Watson

Cleburne County

Mississippi St.

NCAA Div I

Class of 2008

Name

High School

College/Pro Team

Division/Draft

Charley Boring

Kennesaw Mtn.

Samford (AL)

NCAA Div I

Culin Brown

Deerfield Windsor

Southern Union (AL)

JUCO

Jordan Craft

Kennesaw Mtn.

Kennesaw St. (GA)

NCAA Div I
47th Rd (Pirates)

Brandon Curson

Etowah

Siena (NY)

NCAA Div I

Ryan Edge

Etowah

Young Harris (GA)

JUCO

Cuyler Esposito

Lassiter

Villanova (PA)

NCAA Div I

Sean Fream

Etowah

Kennesaw St. (GA)

NCAA Div I

Grant Godwin

Northview

Florida CC of Jacksonville

JUCO

Joe Gorley

Lassiter

Kennesaw St. (GA)

NCAA Div I

Ethan Herron

Kennesaw Mtn.

Young Harris (GA)

JUCO

Jay Lively

Westminster

George Washington (DC)

NCAA Div I

Andy Marinelli

Etowah

Chattanooga St. (TN)

JUCO

Drew Parker

McEachern

Georgia State

NCAA Div I

Jake Phillips

McEachern

Snead St. (AL)

JUCO

Matt Price

Walker

Virginia Tech

NCAA Div I
34th Rd (Braves)

Andrew Sawyer

McEachern

Siena (NY)

NCAA Div I

Matt Smith

Kell

North Georgia

NCAA Div II

Pete Whittingslow

Kennesaw Mtn.

East Tennessee St.

NCAA Div I

Class of 2007

Name

High School

College/Pro Team

Division/Draft

Tim Bondell

Blessed Trinity

Columbus St. (GA)

NCAA Div II

Sean Davis

Lassiter

LB Wallace (AL)

JUCO

Don DiPetta

Kennesaw Mtn.

Siena (NY)

NCAA Div I

Shane Hammond

Harrison

Davidson (NC)

NCAA Div I

Cephas Howard

 

USC-Aiken

NCAA Div II 
37th Rd (Angels)

Jon Kolowich

Blessed Trinity

Georgia State

NCAA Div I

Dan Lazzaroni

Lassiter

Siena (NY)

NCAA Div I

Clay Malcolm

Kennesaw Mtn

Birmingham Southern (AL)

NCAA Div III

Mike Raines

Harrison

Berry (GA)

NAIA

Clay Remole

Kell

Young Harris (GA)

JUCO

Evan Tieles

Blessed Trinity

Georgia

NCAA Div I

Tyler Thornburg

Riverwood

Charleston Southern (SC)

NCAA Div I

Josh Wilson

Harrison

Reinhardt (GA)

NAIA

Jesse Wood

Marietta

Shorter (GA)

NAIA

Grant Youngblood

Lassiter

Penn St.

NCAA Div I